Krajský přebor 2022/2023 - rozpis

Nastavení rozpisu 
1. kolo
PÁ 7.10. 20:00 Sokol Dobřichovice - MCE Slaný 10:7 (4:4)
PÁ 7.10. 20:45 Legie Příbram - Tenisáci Benešov 8:5 (2:1)
NE 9.10. 17:00 N.P.C. Kutná Hora - AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou 1:2 (0:1)
2. kolo
PÁ 14.10. 19:15 Hrasl Slaný - Legie Příbram 6:1 (0:0)
PÁ 14.10. 20:00 AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou - Sokol Dobřichovice 6:3 (3:0)
NE 16.10. 18:00 Tenisáci Benešov - N.P.C. Kutná Hora 11:1 (4:0)
3. kolo
PÁ 21.10. 19:30 MCE Slaný - AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou 8:8 (2:3)
PÁ 21.10. 20:00 Sokol Dobřichovice - Tenisáci Benešov 5:15 (4:7)
NE 23.10. 13:00 N.P.C. Kutná Hora - Hrasl Slaný 2:5 (0:1)
4. kolo
PÁ 28.10. 19:15 Hrasl Slaný - Sokol Dobřichovice 8:1 (3:0)
PÁ 28.10. 20:45 Legie Příbram - N.P.C. Kutná Hora 12:6 (6:2)
NE 30.10. 18:00 Tenisáci Benešov - MCE Slaný 4:3 (3:1)
5. kolo
PÁ 4.11. 19:30 MCE Slaný - Hrasl Slaný 5:5 (2:2)
PÁ 4.11. 20:00 Sokol Dobřichovice - Legie Příbram 14:7 (5:3)
NE 6.11. 18:00 AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou - Tenisáci Benešov 5:8 (2:1)
6. kolo
PÁ 11.11. 19:15 Hrasl Slaný - AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou 4:4 (3:1)
PÁ 11.11. 20:45 Legie Příbram - MCE Slaný 12:7 (7:2)
NE 13.11. 18:00 N.P.C. Kutná Hora - Sokol Dobřichovice 5:5 (3:1)
7. kolo
PÁ 18.11. 19:30 MCE Slaný - N.P.C. Kutná Hora 15:8 (5:2)
NE 20.11. 18:00 AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou - Legie Příbram 4:3 (3:0)
NE 20.11. 18:00 Tenisáci Benešov - Hrasl Slaný 3:4 (2:3)
8. kolo
PÁ 25.11. 19:30 MCE Slaný - Sokol Dobřichovice 6:7 (2:6)
PÁ 25.11. 20:00 AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou - N.P.C. Kutná Hora 10:5 (4:3)
NE 27.11. 18:00 Tenisáci Benešov - Legie Příbram 3:4 (1:1)
9. kolo
PÁ 2.12. 20:00 Sokol Dobřichovice - AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou 1:1 (1:0)
PÁ 2.12. 20:45 Legie Příbram - Hrasl Slaný 6:4 (1:2)
SO 3.12. 19:30 N.P.C. Kutná Hora - Tenisáci Benešov 3:5 (2:2)
10. kolo
PÁ 9.12. 19:15 Hrasl Slaný - N.P.C. Kutná Hora -:-
PÁ 9.12. 20:00 AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou - MCE Slaný -:-
NE 11.12. 18:00 Tenisáci Benešov - Sokol Dobřichovice -:-
11. kolo
PÁ 16.12. 19:30 MCE Slaný - Tenisáci Benešov -:-
PÁ 16.12. 20:00 Sokol Dobřichovice - Hrasl Slaný -:-
NE 18.12. 18:00 N.P.C. Kutná Hora - Legie Příbram -:-
12. kolo
PÁ 6.1. 19:15 Hrasl Slaný - MCE Slaný -:-
PÁ 6.1. 20:45 Legie Příbram - Sokol Dobřichovice -:-
NE 8.1. 18:00 Tenisáci Benešov - AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou -:-
13. kolo
PÁ 13.1. 19:30 MCE Slaný - Legie Příbram -:-
PÁ 13.1. 20:00 AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou - Hrasl Slaný -:-
PÁ 13.1. 20:00 Sokol Dobřichovice - N.P.C. Kutná Hora -:-
14. kolo
PÁ 20.1. 19:15 Hrasl Slaný - Tenisáci Benešov -:-
PÁ 20.1. 20:45 Legie Příbram - AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou -:-
SO 21.1. 20:30 N.P.C. Kutná Hora - MCE Slaný -:-
hideall showall edit hidemenu
Položky označené hvězdičkou * musí být vyplněny!