Krajský přebor 2020/2021 - rozpis

Nastavení rozpisu 
1. kolo
PÁ 16.10. 19:15 Hrasl Slaný - PK Třebusice -:-
NE 18.10. 18:00 Tenisáci Benešov - MCE Slaný -:-
NE 18.10. 18:00 AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou - FC Brazil Kladno -:-
NE 18.10. 19:30 SK Slatina - N.P.C. Kutná Hora -:-
2. kolo
PÁ 23.10. 19:15 MCE Slaný - FC Brazil Kladno -:-
PÁ 23.10. 20:45 PK Třebusice - SK Slatina -:-
NE 25.10. 15:30 N.P.C. Kutná Hora - AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou -:-
NE 25.10. 18:00 Tenisáci Benešov - Hrasl Slaný -:-
3. kolo
PÁ 30.10. 19:15 Hrasl Slaný - MCE Slaný -:-
SO 31.10. 19:45 FC Brazil Kladno - N.P.C. Kutná Hora -:-
NE 1.11. 18:00 AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou - PK Třebusice -:-
NE 1.11. 19:30 SK Slatina - Tenisáci Benešov -:-
4. kolo
PÁ 6.11. 19:15 Hrasl Slaný - SK Slatina -:-
PÁ 6.11. 20:45 MCE Slaný - N.P.C. Kutná Hora -:-
NE 8.11. 17:00 PK Třebusice - FC Brazil Kladno -:-
NE 8.11. 18:00 Tenisáci Benešov - AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou -:-
5. kolo
SO 14.11. 20:30 N.P.C. Kutná Hora - PK Třebusice -:-
NE 15.11. 17:45 FC Brazil Kladno - Tenisáci Benešov -:-
NE 15.11. 18:00 AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou - Hrasl Slaný -:-
NE 15.11. 19:30 SK Slatina - MCE Slaný -:-
6. kolo
PÁ 20.11. 19:15 MCE Slaný - PK Třebusice -:-
PÁ 20.11. 20:45 Hrasl Slaný - FC Brazil Kladno -:-
NE 22.11. 16:00 SK Slatina - AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou -:-
NE 22.11. 18:00 Tenisáci Benešov - N.P.C. Kutná Hora -:-
7. kolo
PÁ 27.11. 19:15 PK Třebusice - Tenisáci Benešov -:-
SO 28.11. 18:30 N.P.C. Kutná Hora - Hrasl Slaný -:-
NE 29.11. 18:00 AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou - MCE Slaný -:-
NE 29.11. 19:45 FC Brazil Kladno - SK Slatina -:-
8. kolo
PÁ 4.12. 19:15 MCE Slaný - Tenisáci Benešov -:-
PÁ 4.12. 20:45 PK Třebusice - Hrasl Slaný -:-
SO 5.12. 18:45 FC Brazil Kladno - AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou -:-
NE 6.12. 15:30 N.P.C. Kutná Hora - SK Slatina -:-
9. kolo
PÁ 11.12. 19:15 Hrasl Slaný - Tenisáci Benešov -:-
NE 13.12. 17:45 FC Brazil Kladno - MCE Slaný -:-
NE 13.12. 18:00 AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou - N.P.C. Kutná Hora -:-
NE 13.12. 19:30 SK Slatina - PK Třebusice -:-
10. kolo
PÁ 18.12. 19:15 PK Třebusice - AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou -:-
PÁ 18.12. 20:45 MCE Slaný - Hrasl Slaný -:-
SO 19.12. 18:30 N.P.C. Kutná Hora - FC Brazil Kladno -:-
NE 20.12. 18:00 Tenisáci Benešov - SK Slatina -:-
11. kolo
PÁ 8.1. 20:15 FC Brazil Kladno - PK Třebusice -:-
SO 9.1. 18:30 N.P.C. Kutná Hora - MCE Slaný -:-
NE 10.1. 18:00 AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou - Tenisáci Benešov -:-
NE 10.1. 19:30 SK Slatina - Hrasl Slaný -:-
12. kolo
PÁ 15.1. 19:15 PK Třebusice - N.P.C. Kutná Hora -:-
PÁ 15.1. 20:15 Tenisáci Benešov - FC Brazil Kladno -:-
PÁ 15.1. 20:45 MCE Slaný - SK Slatina -:-
NE 17.1. 18:00 Hrasl Slaný - AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou -:-
13. kolo
PÁ 22.1. 19:15 PK Třebusice - MCE Slaný -:-
PÁ 22.1. 19:30 N.P.C. Kutná Hora - Tenisáci Benešov -:-
PÁ 22.1. 20:15 FC Brazil Kladno - Hrasl Slaný -:-
NE 24.1. 18:00 AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou - SK Slatina -:-
14. kolo
PÁ 29.1. 19:15 Hrasl Slaný - N.P.C. Kutná Hora -:-
PÁ 29.1. 20:45 MCE Slaný - AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou -:-
NE 31.1. 18:00 Tenisáci Benešov - PK Třebusice -:-
NE 31.1. 19:30 SK Slatina - FC Brazil Kladno -:-
hideall showall edit hidemenu
Položky označené hvězdičkou * musí být vyplněny!