Krajský přebor 2020/2021 - rozpis

Nastavení rozpisu 
1. kolo
PÁ 16.10. 00:00 Tenisáci Benešov - MCE Slaný -:-
PÁ 16.10. 00:00 Hrasl Slaný - PK Třebusice -:-
PÁ 16.10. 00:00 SK Slatina - N.P.C. Kutná Hora -:-
PÁ 16.10. 00:00 AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou - FC Brazil Kladno -:-
2. kolo
PÁ 23.10. 00:00 Tenisáci Benešov - Hrasl Slaný -:-
PÁ 23.10. 00:00 PK Třebusice - SK Slatina -:-
PÁ 23.10. 00:00 N.P.C. Kutná Hora - AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou -:-
PÁ 23.10. 00:00 MCE Slaný - FC Brazil Kladno -:-
3. kolo
PÁ 30.10. 00:00 Hrasl Slaný - MCE Slaný -:-
PÁ 30.10. 00:00 SK Slatina - Tenisáci Benešov -:-
PÁ 30.10. 00:00 AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou - PK Třebusice -:-
PÁ 30.10. 00:00 FC Brazil Kladno - N.P.C. Kutná Hora -:-
4. kolo
PÁ 6.11. 00:00 Hrasl Slaný - SK Slatina -:-
PÁ 6.11. 00:00 Tenisáci Benešov - AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou -:-
PÁ 6.11. 00:00 PK Třebusice - FC Brazil Kladno -:-
PÁ 6.11. 00:00 MCE Slaný - N.P.C. Kutná Hora -:-
5. kolo
PÁ 13.11. 00:00 SK Slatina - MCE Slaný -:-
PÁ 13.11. 00:00 AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou - Hrasl Slaný -:-
PÁ 13.11. 00:00 FC Brazil Kladno - Tenisáci Benešov -:-
PÁ 13.11. 00:00 N.P.C. Kutná Hora - PK Třebusice -:-
6. kolo
PÁ 20.11. 00:00 SK Slatina - AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou -:-
PÁ 20.11. 00:00 Hrasl Slaný - FC Brazil Kladno -:-
PÁ 20.11. 00:00 Tenisáci Benešov - N.P.C. Kutná Hora -:-
PÁ 20.11. 00:00 MCE Slaný - PK Třebusice -:-
7. kolo
PÁ 27.11. 00:00 AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou - MCE Slaný -:-
PÁ 27.11. 00:00 FC Brazil Kladno - SK Slatina -:-
PÁ 27.11. 00:00 N.P.C. Kutná Hora - Hrasl Slaný -:-
PÁ 27.11. 00:00 PK Třebusice - Tenisáci Benešov -:-
8. kolo
PÁ 4.12. 00:00 FC Brazil Kladno - AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou -:-
PÁ 4.12. 00:00 N.P.C. Kutná Hora - SK Slatina -:-
PÁ 4.12. 00:00 PK Třebusice - Hrasl Slaný -:-
PÁ 4.12. 00:00 MCE Slaný - Tenisáci Benešov -:-
9. kolo
PÁ 11.12. 00:00 FC Brazil Kladno - MCE Slaný -:-
PÁ 11.12. 00:00 AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou - N.P.C. Kutná Hora -:-
PÁ 11.12. 00:00 SK Slatina - PK Třebusice -:-
PÁ 11.12. 00:00 Hrasl Slaný - Tenisáci Benešov -:-
10. kolo
PÁ 18.12. 00:00 N.P.C. Kutná Hora - FC Brazil Kladno -:-
PÁ 18.12. 00:00 PK Třebusice - AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou -:-
PÁ 18.12. 00:00 Tenisáci Benešov - SK Slatina -:-
PÁ 18.12. 00:00 MCE Slaný - Hrasl Slaný -:-
11. kolo
PÁ 8.1. 00:00 SK Slatina - Hrasl Slaný -:-
PÁ 8.1. 00:00 AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou - Tenisáci Benešov -:-
PÁ 8.1. 00:00 FC Brazil Kladno - PK Třebusice -:-
PÁ 8.1. 00:00 N.P.C. Kutná Hora - MCE Slaný -:-
12. kolo
PÁ 15.1. 00:00 MCE Slaný - SK Slatina -:-
PÁ 15.1. 00:00 Hrasl Slaný - AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou -:-
PÁ 15.1. 00:00 Tenisáci Benešov - FC Brazil Kladno -:-
PÁ 15.1. 00:00 PK Třebusice - N.P.C. Kutná Hora -:-
13. kolo
PÁ 22.1. 00:00 AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou - SK Slatina -:-
PÁ 22.1. 00:00 FC Brazil Kladno - Hrasl Slaný -:-
PÁ 22.1. 00:00 N.P.C. Kutná Hora - Tenisáci Benešov -:-
PÁ 22.1. 00:00 PK Třebusice - MCE Slaný -:-
14. kolo
PÁ 29.1. 00:00 MCE Slaný - AFC Kralupy nad Vltavou -:-
PÁ 29.1. 00:00 SK Slatina - FC Brazil Kladno -:-
PÁ 29.1. 00:00 Hrasl Slaný - N.P.C. Kutná Hora -:-
PÁ 29.1. 00:00 Tenisáci Benešov - PK Třebusice -:-
hideall showall edit hidemenu
Položky označené hvězdičkou * musí být vyplněny!